Monday, January 17, 2011

Day 16

well, it's just past midnight again.... i swear i had intentions of getting this up sooner. it's kinda hard to see since i used a cell phone, but these are my cameras. i want another tho. a slimmer one to keep in my purse since my cell does take such crappy pics



an edit, I took a better picture today 1-23-11 =]

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

1 comment:

  1. Nice collection,
    I really need a new camera,
    maybe soon I will get round to actually buying one lol
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

    ReplyDelete